1940 Hershey, Pennsylvania (Elmer Eckam)
1941 Newark, New Jersey (Dr. Kenneth Sheeler)
1942 Lancaster, Pennsylvania (Philip Weisbecker)
1943 no convention (World War II)
1944 no convention (World War II)
1945 no convention (World War II)
1946 Baltimore, Maryland (Arthur Reichenbach)
1947 Allentown, Pennsylvania (Harry Baker)
1948 Washington, District of Columbia (Roland Goodman)
1949 Plainfield, New Jersey (Dr. J. S. Kenney)
1950 Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Mel Missmer)
1951 Allentown, Pennsylvania (Phil Thomas)
1952 Baltimore, Maryland (Clint Riedel)
1953 Lancaster, Pennsylvania (Howard Parks)
1954 Norfolk, Virginia (Eddie Clever)
1955 Harrisburg, Pennsylvania (Doug Oxner - died, John D. Lippy, Jr.)
1956 Asbury Park, New Jersey (Ken Allen)
1957 Reading, Pennsylvania (Earl Scheirer)
1958 Wilkes Barre, Pennsylvania (E. J. Trimble)
1959 Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (Dr. Joseph Roth)
1960 Elizabeth, New Jersey (Richard Barbash)
1961 Harrisburg, Pennsylvania (Don Rose)
1962 York, Pennsylvania (Edward Ziegenfuss)
1963 Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (George Pintarch)
1964 Reading, Pennsylvania (John Boers)
1965 Reading, Pennsylvania (Ted Collins)
1966 East Orange, New Jersey (Rev. H. Kearney Jones)
1967 Baltimore, Maryland (Robert Thrasher)
1968 Harrisburg, Pennsylvania (Robert Tilford)
1969 Bethlehem, Pennsylvania (Joesph Homchek)
1970 Reading, Pennsylvania (Ken Krick)
1971 Reading, Pennsylvania (Dan Matthews)
1972 Reading, Pennsylvania (Mike Schirmer)
1973 Baltimore, Maryland (Charles Arlan)
1974 Harrisburg, Pennsylvania (George Dency)
1975 Harrisburg, Pennsylvania (John Fedko)
1976 Harrisburg, Pennsylvania (Winton Carroll)
1977 Atlantic City, New Jersey (Ed Mishell)
1978 Reading, Pennsylvania (Lou Harold)
1979 Harrisburg, Pennsylvania (Richie Matthews)
1980 Gettysburg, Pennsylvania (Pierre Fontaine)
1981 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Vince Suppan)
1982 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Jim Bevans)
1983 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Dick Zechman)
1984 Atlantic City, New Jersey (Marc DeSouza)
1985 Somerset, New Jersey (Evan Katz)
1986 Allentown, Pennsylvania (Phil Leighton)
1987 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Dave Evans)
1988 Hagerstown, Maryland (Larry Nye)
1989 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Ralph Fowler)
1990 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Howard Rheam)
1991 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Jim Klien)
1992 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (John Beinhaur)
1993 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Dave Rojahn)
1994 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Mike Miller)
1995 Lancaster, Pennsylvania (Jim Conner)
1996 Trevose, Pennsylvania (Joe Curcillo)
1997 Lancaster, Pennsylvania (Stan Shirey)
1998 no convention (no election)
1999 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (no election)
2000 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Beth Sheligo)
2001 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Richard Wayne)
2002 King of Prussia, Pennsylvania (Marc Lederman)
2003 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Scott Correll)
2004 Cherry Hill, New Jersey (Phil Milstead)
2005 Cherry Hill, New Jersey (Richard Mangiacarne)
2006 Trevose, Pennsylvania (Ron Geoffries)
2007 Trevose, Pennsylvania (Arlen Solomon)
2008 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (Al Lloyd)
2009 Carlisle, Pennsylvania (John Sergott)
2010 Mt. Laurel, New Jersey (David Bowers)
2011 Cherry Hill, New Jersey (James Galbraith III)
2012 Cherry Hill, New Jersey (George Gee)
2013 Cherry Hill, New Jersey (Kyle Peron)
2014 Cherry Hill, New Jersey (Mike Snyder)
2015 Cherry Hill, New Jersey (Nicole Galbraith)
2016 Cherry Hill, New Jersey (Andrew Zombori)
2017 Cherry Hill, New Jersey (Ed Schmidt)